Ninja Mask

24 05 2007

I know alot of you want a ninja mask. Well, here it is! Okay, when you’re 305 days old, go to the dojo and put your mouse over the floor. Your mouse will turn into a hand and then click on it. A ninja mask will be in your inventory!


Actions

Information

27 responses

24 05 2007
mailliwdxb

i am trying

25 05 2007
noname

how do know all this stuff

27 05 2007
icefoot100

Im only 98 days old so i cant wait!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

28 05 2007
kookie

that is so true

1 06 2007
king spawn

This is my fav site

8 06 2007
capt WAMU

thanks i really want ied it

25 07 2007
shaye

it worked asome thanks

26 09 2007
amo0orah

dosnt work 😦 my penguin is 392 it’s big but i dono why dont work ::(:(:( help plz
i always wanted to be aninja but i cant:(

10 10 2007
sxibiatch

yeah my penguin iz 305 butt it dnt workk

11 10 2007
spacey7014

YYYYYYYYYYOOOOOOOOOOOUUUUUUUUUUU RRRROOOOOOOOOCCCKKKKKKKK.Im only 173days old
so i can’t wait!!!!!!!!!!!!!!11

13 10 2007
coolcheats09

dude! ok its not ture its was true when there was a other clubpenguin 2! duh bet ya you did’nt know that 😆

22 10 2007
spacey701

You guys fell for it!
HaHa

5 11 2007
tarph

i can tell you how to become 305 days year old when your only 99 days years old.1first you put your mouse over the time. then click the right mouse button.
then click on adjust time. after you adjust your time your penguin will be very old.

warning!! if your penguin is a member for one month and you adjust the time too much your penguin will not be a member

23 02 2008
Hannah

Didnt work

2 04 2008
samatha

WERE IS THE TIME ON CLUB PENGUIN PLEASE ANSWER THIS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

6 04 2008
believer

will it work if your over 305 days old? cuz im like 440. please tell me :[

27 04 2008
fver

i dont care ill try

31 05 2008
bdae12345

wow is all i can say go to http://www.coolclubpenguincheat.zoomshare.com to get the real thing and email me at bdae12@gmail.com ill keep u posted!

7 07 2008
Alex

that is not tru one of my penguins is 330

11 07 2008
kuncx

pshhtt

5 08 2008
jinkjonk

what hasppens
if your penguin is older than 305 days

why dont you people ever put that in

31 08 2008
Anonymous

that is qa long time man

16 09 2008
Anonymous

MY PENGUIN 605 DAYS OLD :(:( WILL IT STILL WORKK??

5 12 2008
giggleflump

youve got to be kidding me

14 12 2008
Akash Bedi

Dear Ninjas

Please could you tell me where I can get a ninja mask from. My penguin is 783 days old will it still work.

11 04 2009
muk89

i am arredy a ninja

30 06 2009
Anonymous

haha im 1101 years old haha im old

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: